Členové


Seznam členů - stav k 11.9.2017

Přijímení a JménoLicence SMČRVariabilní symbol20142015201620172018
Anselm JiříCZ280-067280067500500500500500
Bouchal VlastimilCZ280-004280004500500500500500
Budař PetrCZ280-017280017500500500500
Frydrýn ZdeněkCZ280-007280007500500500500500
Franze JiříCZ280-047280047500500500500500
Geier MiroslavCZ280-002280002500500500500500
Herzig JaroslavCZ280-002280002150150150150150
Herzg Jaroslav ml.CZ280-068280068500500500500500
Hofrichter PetrCZ280-053280053500500500500500
Holub AntonínCZ280-077280077150150150150
Holub JiříCZ280-009280009150150150150150
Hrbek IvoCZ280-040280040500500500500500
Jakubíček JaroslavCZ280-036280036500500500500150
Kolenčík PetrCZ280-044280044500500500500500
Košťál JiříCZ280-029280029150150150
Krapf JiříCZ280-087280087500500500
Krapf JanCZ280-088280088150150150
Kudera IvanCZ280-032280032500500500
Kulha JosefCZ280-083280083500500500150
Pichrt JanCZ280-006280006500500500500
Slováček JosefCZ280-063280063150150150150150
Stark PetrCZ280-001280001500500500500500
Stark DanielCZ280-066280066150150150150150
Stárek RudolfCZ280-052280052500500500500150
Stulík PavelCZ280-061280061500500500
Skořepa PetrCZ280-039280039500500500500150
Synáč JosefCZ280-005280005500500500500
Šenkýř JiříCZ280-011280011nečlennečlennečlen500500
Šperňák MiroslavCZ280-003280003500500500500500
Vláčil PavelCZ280-008280008500500500500500
Zoubek ZdeněkCZ280-072280072500500500500500
Žahour KarelCZ280-097280097150150150150150

Dílna - stav k 11.9.2017

Přijímení a JménoLicence SMČRVariabilní symbol2014201520162017
Anselm JiříCZ280-0672800672400240024001000
Franze JiříCZ280-0472800472400240024003000
Geier MiroslavCZ280-0022800022400240024002250
Hofrichter PetrCZ280-0532800532400240024002330
Kolenčík PetrCZ280-0442800442400240024001500
Košťál JiříCZ280-029280029240024002400
Pichrt JanCZ280-006280006240024002400
Stark PetrCZ280-001280001240024002400
Zoubek ZdeněkCZ280-072280072240024002400
Slováček JosefCZ280-0632800632400240024003000